16may
Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires
Torquato Tasso (CABA)
17may
Movistar Arena (CABA)
Plaza de la Música (Córdoba)
21 hs.
Estadio Luna Park (CABA)
Sala de las Artes (Rosario)
AUDITORIO SUR ( TEMPERLEY)
Teatro Gran Rex (CABA)
20:30 hs.
Café Berlín Villa Devoto, CABA
Teatro Municipal, Olavarría
La Tangente, Buenos Aires
23:59 hs.
18may
La Trastienda (CABA)
23:30 hs.
Mundo Rojo Villa Maria (Córdoba)
Estadio Ruca Che Neuquén
Sala Formosa Córdoba
Teatro Opera La Plata
Teatro El Cielito, Tandil
19may
Teatro Don Bosco, Bahía Blanca
20may
Ciudad Cultural Konex (CABA)
21may
22may
23may
Niceto Club, CABA
Teatro Colonial (Avellaneda)
Torcuato Tasso CABA
+ Nonpalidece Complejo C Art Media (CABA)
+ Alborosie Complejo C Art Media (CABA)
24may
Teatro Coliseo (CABA)
The Roxy CABA
Auditorio Oeste Haedo
Teatro Opera LP La Plata
Teatro Universidad, La Matanza
25may
Club Central Córdoba (Tucumán)
Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)
Del Viso Provincia de Buenos Aires
Quality Espacio Córdoba
Teatro Colonial, Avellaneda
Las Varillas, Córdoba
Casa Babylon (Bv. Las Heras 48) Córdoba
22:00hs. hs.
26may
XLR San Miguel
Estadio Luna Park
27may
28may
Arena Maipu, Mendoza
29may
La Tangente (CABA)
Bebop Club (Uriarte 1658 CABA)
22:45hs. hs.
30may
QUALITY ESPACIO | CÓRDOBA (ARGENTINA)
Cityrock Junín (Buenos Aires)
20:45 hs.
31may
Quality Arena (Córdoba)
SALA DE LAS ARTES | ROSARIO (ARGENTINA)
Complejo Ballotage Bahía Blanca
Vorterix (CABA)
Club Re Quilmes (Buenos Aires)
Monet Club Paraná (Entre Ríos)
Club Universitario, Tandil
Arenas Maipú, Mendoza
Café Berlin, Buenos Aires
23 hs.
01jun
TEATRO ÓPERA | BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA)
Niceto Bar Palermo
Mood Live Neuquén
Elvis Bar Rio Cuarto, Córdoba
Estadio Atenas de La Plata
21 hs. hs.
Teatro Opera (CABA)
20 hs.
Once Unidos, Mar del Plata
Teatro de Bicentenario, San Juan
02jun
05jun
Jaime Roos por Capitán Bombay Café Berlín (Caba)
20:45hs. hs.
07jun
SKAY Y LOS FAKIRES Estadio Luna Park (CABA)
Fabrica de Música Salta
Club Cultural Re Quilmes
Club Atenas, Córdoba
08jun
CDMX México
Acrópolis Jujuy
Casino Magic Neuquén
Club Encuentro San Justo (Buenos Aires)
Junín
23:55 hs. hs.
Teatro Opera, La Plata
09jun
CCP Luján (Buenos Aires)
12jun
Guadalajara México
13jun
14jun
Club Unión, Santa Fe
15jun
Los Ángeles USA
Forja Córdoba
Concepto Yapire (Corrientes)
Teatro Vorterix, CABA
19 hs. hs.
Metropolitano, Rosario
Pez Volcán, Córdoba
16jun
Movistar Arena Caba
18jun
New York USA
Teatro Coliseo (Marcelo T. de Alvear 1125, CABA.)
Café Berlín, CABA
20.45 hs hs.
19jun
+ Malena Muyala Torcuato Tasso CABA
20jun
Harlem Pub Rosario
21jun
+ Malena Muyala Torquato Tasso (CABA)
22jun
La Cocina De Los Calamaro La Trastienda (CABA)
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Córdoba
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Chilli Sweet Club Córdoba
Atenas, La Plata
28jun
29jun
Madrid España
Sala del Sol, San Juan
03jul
Teatro La Ranchera Junín (Bs As)
04jul
Full Moon Ex Fish (Paraná, Entres Ríos)
Teatro San Nicolás San Nicolás (Buenos Aires)
05jul
Estudio Theather Córdoba
Tribus Club de Arte Santa Fe
Racing Club Chivilicoy Buenos Aires
06jul
Zaragoza España
𝘾𝙡𝙪𝙗 𝙁𝙡𝙤𝙧𝙚𝙨𝙩𝙖 ( 𝙏𝙪𝙘𝙪𝙢𝙖́𝙣)
Club El Fortín 9 de Julio (Buenos Aires)
Foxy, Mendoza
07jul
Teatro Hugo Del Carril San Luis
𝘼𝘾𝙍𝙊𝙋𝙊𝙇𝙄𝙎, Jujuy
Teatro Coliseo Zárate (Buenos Aires)
08jul
12jul
Vorterix Club Mar del Plata
13jul
Teatro Unione Dolores (Buenos Aires)
14jul
Complejo Cultural GSM Lezama (Buenos Aires)
17jul
Teatro Enrique Muiño Capilla del Monte (Córdoba)
18jul
Sala de Las Américas Córdoba
19jul
GAP (Mar del Plata)
+ Facundo Ramírez Torquato Tasso (CABA)
20jul
Arena Maipú Mendoza
El Norte CD Rio Segundo Córdoba
21jul
Sala del Sol San Juan
24jul
Auditorio Municipal Avellaneda Santa Fe
25jul
Teatro Luz y Fuerza Santa Fe
26jul
27jul
Plataforma Lavardén Rosario
01ago
02ago
03ago
04ago
08ago
09ago
21:00hs. hs.
Teatro Ópera Av. Corrientes 860, C1043 Cdad. Autónoma de Buenos Aires
10ago
11ago
15ago
Quality Arena | Córdoba, Argentina
16ago
Gran Rex, Buenos Aires
17ago
18ago
23ago
Galpones Del Puerto Gchu Gualeguaychu (Entre Ríos)
24ago
Metropolitano Rosario
25ago
La Cantera Multiespacio, Marcos Juárez Córdoba
27ago
UMMA Posadas
29ago
Paseo de las Américas 2715 Formosa
30ago
Concepto Yapire Corrientes
Teatro Brodway Rosario, Santa Fe
31ago
Estación Belgrano Santa Fe Santa Fe
20:00 hs.
01sep
04sep
05sep
Centro Cultural Manuel Belgrano Jujuy
06sep
Estadio Delmi Salta
07sep
Tucumán
Quality Arena, Córdoba
08sep
Complejo MyM La Rioja
10sep
13sep
14sep
Estadio Velez Sarsfield (CABA)
Marama 10 Años Teatro Gran Rex
20sep
San Juan
21sep
El Santo Disco Mendoza