28mar
Café Berlín Villa Devoto, CABA
21 hs.
Teatro Vorterix (CABA)
La Trastienda (CABA)
Estadio Luna Park (CABA)
29mar
Rock in Baradero Baradero (Prov. de Buenos Aires)
Baradero Rock Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)
Baradero Rock Anfiteatro Municipal
20:45 hs.
Misa Criolla Teatro Tronador Mar del Plata
Vorterix Club Mar Del Plata Mar Del Plata
Foxy Liver Bar Mendoza
30mar
Microestadio José Cochocho Vargas Ushuaia
La Trastienda Club, Buenos Aires
20:30 hs. hs.
All Right San Luis
+ ONAD VAGA Teatro Flores CABA
19 hs.
+ BERSUIT Teatro Flores CABA
31mar
Mamadera Bar San Juan
04abr
Barcelona, España
Movistar Arena Caba
05abr
Metropolitano Rosario, Argentina
Valencia, España
Teatro Colonial (Avellaneda)
Niceto Club, CABA
20 hs. hs.
Teatro Coliseo (CABA)
GAP (Mar del Plata)
20 hs.
06abr
Estadio Velez Sarsfield (CABA)
Movistar Arena (CABA)
Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)
Quality Espacio, Córdoba
20:30 hs.
ARTLAB, Roseti 93, Capital Federal
20:00 hs.
Centro Cultural Manuel Belgrano Jujuy
+ Jóvenes Pordioseros Ciudad Rock Arturo Illia 6801 José C paz (Buenos Aires)
+ PIER Ciudad Rock Arturo Illia 6801 José C paz (Buenos Aires)
07abr
Publo Viejo Concordia
Club Deportivo Villa Rosa Villa Rosa (Prov Bueno Aires)
09abr
Club San Martín Santa Rosa (La Pampa)
11abr
Málaga, España
Sala del Libertador Viedma (Chubut)
12abr
Anfiteatro Municipal – Rosario
Madrid, España
Quality Espacio Córdoba
21:30 hs.
Teatro Gran Rex (CABA)
Estadio Atenas de La Plata (La Plata)
13abr
CANELONES · RUEDO PARQUE ROOSEVELT URUGUAY
Arena Antel Montevideo, Uruguay
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
21 hs. hs.
Auditorio Sur (Temperley Buenos Aires)
Predio Ferial Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut
Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires
Complejo C Art Media (CABA)
Predio del Corporación FISA Camino Sesquicentenario km 9 BB Bahia Blanca
Reinas Rock Florencia Varela
Comuna Club San Luis
14abr
Encuentro Club San Justo
Gimnasio Municipal 1 Trelew Chubut
Ancestral Cervecería San Juan
Bioferia, Hipódromo de Palermo, Buenos Aires
15 hs. hs.
16abr
Almería, España
Teatro del Libertador Córdoba
18abr
Estadio Bomberos Voluntarios San Carlos de Bariloche
Teatro Plaza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
19abr
Teatro Coliseo (CABA) Los Pericos celebran 31 años de "Big Yuyo"
The Roxy CABA
Tribus Club de Arte Santa Fe
Club Cultural Re Quilmes
20abr
Estadio Luna Park
Estadio Ferro
Cine Teatro San Luis San Luis
Auditorio Oeste Haedo
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Teatro Gran Rivadavia CABA
Estadio Obras (CABA)
Sala de las Artes (Rosario)
21abr
23abr
Anfiteatro Chacho Santa Cruz San Rafael (Mendoza)
24abr
MAGNOLO SALA | MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY
25abr
Anfiteatro Parque Sarmiento Córdoba
Teatro Opera La Plata
26abr
Anfiteatro Juan de Garay Santa Fe
27abr
Quality Arena (Córdoba)
Arena Maipu Stadium Mendoza
Ruca Che Neuquén
23 hs.
Anfiteatro Municipal de Rosario
ND Teatro (CABA)
Complejo MyM La Rioja
Playón Deportivo Morón Provincia de Buenos Aires
28abr
Anfiteatro Calle Angosta Villa Mercedes (San Luis)
29abr
30abr
Fiesta del Laburante Quilmes (Buenos Aires)
01may
Estadio Único Diego Armando Maradona La Plata
02may
03may
Teatro Mercedes Sosa Tucumán
Teatro Metropolitano Rosario
Predio West Río Cuarto (Córdoba)
04may
Teatro Provincial Salta
Gimnasio Parque Gral. San Martin Pergamino
Arena Aconcagua Mendoza
05may
Metropolitano (Rosario, Santa Fe)
08may
Estadio Atenas Córdoba
09may
Teatro Broadway Rosario
10may
Luna Park (CABA)
Estadio Delmi Salta
Auditórium Luján Luján
11may
Casino Magic Neuquén
Che Teatro Laferrere (Buenos Aires)
Centro Cultural San Isidro
12may
Teatro Opera LP La Plata
13may
14may
15may
16may
17may
Plaza de la Música (Córdoba)
18may
23:30 hs.
Mundo Rojo Villa Maria (Córdoba)
Estadio Ruca Che Neuquén
Sala Formosa Córdoba
21may
22may
24may
25may
Club Central Córdoba (Tucumán)
Del Viso Provincia de Buenos Aires
28may
29may
30may
QUALITY ESPACIO | CÓRDOBA (ARGENTINA)
31may
SALA DE LAS ARTES | ROSARIO (ARGENTINA)
Complejo Ballotage Bahía Blanca
01jun
TEATRO ÓPERA | BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA)
Niceto Bar Palermo
Mood Live Neuquén
07jun
SKAY Y LOS FAKIRES Estadio Luna Park (CABA)
Fabrica de Música Salta
08jun
CDMX México
Acrópolis Jujuy
12jun
Guadalajara México
14jun
15jun
Los Ángeles USA
Forja Córdoba
Torquato Tasso (CABA)
16jun
18jun
New York USA
20jun
21jun
22jun
La Cocina De Los Calamaro La Trastienda (CABA)
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Córdoba
29jun
Madrid España