18abr
Estadio Bomberos Voluntarios San Carlos de Bariloche
20:30 hs.
Teatro Plaza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
21 hs.
19abr
Movistar Arena (CABA)
Teatro Coliseo (CABA) Los Pericos celebran 31 años de "Big Yuyo"
The Roxy CABA
Tribus Club de Arte Santa Fe
Club Cultural Re Quilmes
20 hs.
Teatro Opera LP La Plata
20abr
Estadio Luna Park
Estadio Ferro
Cine Teatro San Luis San Luis
Auditorio Oeste Haedo
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Teatro Gran Rivadavia CABA
Estadio Obras (CABA)
Sala de las Artes (Rosario)
Estadio Ruca Che Neuquén
Foxy Live Bar Mendoza
Bioferia, Hipódromo de Palermo, Buenos Aires
16:30 hs. hs.
21abr
Bioferia
23abr
Anfiteatro Chacho Santa Cruz San Rafael (Mendoza)
24abr
Café Berlín Villa Devoto, CABA
20:45 hs.
MAGNOLO SALA | MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY
25abr
Anfiteatro Parque Sarmiento Córdoba
Teatro Opera La Plata
26abr
Estadio Velez Sarsfield (CABA)
Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires
Teatro Vorterix (CABA)
Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)
Anfiteatro Juan de Garay Santa Fe
Estadio Luna Park (CABA)
Auditorio Sur (Temperley Buenos Aires)
Estadio Aldo Cantoni San Juan
21:30 hs.
27abr
Quality Arena (Córdoba)
Arena Maipu Stadium Mendoza
Ruca Che Neuquén
23 hs.
Anfiteatro Municipal de Rosario
ND Teatro (CABA)
Complejo MyM La Rioja
GAP (Mar del Plata)
Playón Deportivo Morón Provincia de Buenos Aires
La Sala de las Artes Rosario
28abr
Anfiteatro Calle Angosta Villa Mercedes (San Luis)
Niceto Club (CABA)
29abr
30abr
Fiesta del Laburante Quilmes (Buenos Aires)
Club San Martín Santa Rosa (La Pampa)
01may
Club estudiantes Bahía Blanca (Buenos Aires)
02may
Sala del Libertador Viedma (Chubut)
03may
Teatro Mercedes Sosa Tucumán
Teatro Metropolitano Rosario
Predio West Río Cuarto (Córdoba)
La Trastienda (CABA)
04may
Estadio Atenas de La Plata (La Plata)
Teatro Provincial Salta
Gimnasio Parque Gral. San Martin Pergamino
Arena Aconcagua Mendoza
21 hs. hs.
Predio Ferial (Comodoro Rivadavia)
19 hs.
NICETO CLUB – NICETO VEGA 5510 – PALERMO
20 hs. hs.
La Plata
05may
Metropolitano (Rosario, Santa Fe)
Gimnasio Municipal 1 TW (Trelew)
07may
Auditorio Cultural Biblioteca Rivadavia Bahía Blanca
08may
Estadio Atenas Córdoba
Teatro Español Santa Rosa La Pampa
09may
Teatro Broadway Rosario
Complejo Cultural Cipoletti Rio Negro
10may
Luna Park (CABA)
Estadio Delmi Salta
Auditórium Luján Luján
Casa de la Culturua Gral Roca (Rio Negro)
11may
Estadio Único Diego Armando Maradona
Casino Magic Neuquén
Che Teatro Laferrere (Buenos Aires)
Centro Cultural San Isidro
Camping Musical Bariloche (Río Negro)
12may
Espacio Trama San Martin de Los Andes (Neuquen)
13may
14may
15may
16may
17may
Plaza de la Música (Córdoba)
18may
23:30 hs.
Mundo Rojo Villa Maria (Córdoba)
Sala Formosa Córdoba
21may
22may
24may
Teatro Coliseo (CABA)
25may
Club Central Córdoba (Tucumán)
Del Viso Provincia de Buenos Aires
Quality Espacio Córdoba
26may
XLR San Miguel
28may
29may
30may
QUALITY ESPACIO | CÓRDOBA (ARGENTINA)
Cityrock Junín (Buenos Aires)
31may
SALA DE LAS ARTES | ROSARIO (ARGENTINA)
Complejo Ballotage Bahía Blanca
01jun
TEATRO ÓPERA | BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA)
Niceto Bar Palermo
Mood Live Neuquén
Elvis Bar Rio Cuarto, Córdoba
07jun
SKAY Y LOS FAKIRES Estadio Luna Park (CABA)
Fabrica de Música Salta
08jun
CDMX México
Acrópolis Jujuy
Club Encuentro San Justo (Buenos Aires)
09jun
CCP Luján (Buenos Aires)
12jun
Guadalajara México
14jun
15jun
Los Ángeles USA
Forja Córdoba
Torquato Tasso (CABA)
16jun
Movistar Arena Caba
Teatro Vorterix, CABA
18jun
New York USA
Teatro Coliseo (Marcelo T. de Alvear 1125, CABA.)
20jun
21jun
22jun
La Cocina De Los Calamaro La Trastienda (CABA)
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Córdoba
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
28jun
La Tangente (CABA)
29jun
Madrid España
04jul
Full Moon Ex Fish (Paraná, Entres Ríos)
05jul
Estudio Theather Córdoba
06jul
Zaragoza España
07jul
Teatro Hugo Del Carril San Luis
08jul
19jul
20jul
Arena Maipú Mendoza
21jul
Sala del Sol San Juan
02ago
08ago
09ago
10ago
23ago
Galpones Del Puerto Gchu Gualeguaychu (Entre Ríos)
24ago
Metropolitano Rosario
25ago
La Cantera Multiespacio, Marcos Juárez Córdoba
27ago
UMMA Posadas
29ago
Paseo de las Américas 2715 Formosa
30ago
Concepto Yapire Corrientes
31ago
21:00hs. hs.
Estación Belgrano Santa Fe Santa Fe
20:00 hs.
05sep
Centro Cultural Manuel Belgrano Jujuy
06sep
07sep
Tucumán
08sep
14sep
20sep
San Juan
21sep
El Santo Disco Mendoza
27sep
28sep
09oct
Estadio Vélez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires
12oct
13oct
16oct
Trui Son Fusteret Mallorca España
19oct
Nápoles Italia
23oct
Wizink Center (Madrid España)
21nov